Name | Address | Rating | Grade span |
---|---|---|---|
Discovery | 126 8TH ST. NE, Faribault | 18 | 6-12 |
Discovery Community Elem | 700 S. 7TH ST., Waite Park | 35 | KG-6 |
Discovery El. | 301 NE 2ND AVE., Buffalo | 66 | KG-5 |
Discovery Middle | 510 MCKAY AVE. N., Alexandria | 77 | 7-9 |
Distance Learning | 800 HWY. 65 NE, Fridley | - | 6-12 |
District 917 Sp. Ed. ESY | 1300 145TH ST. E., Rosemount | - | KG-12 |
District Service Center | 1820 Xenium Lane N., Medicine Lake | - | KG-12 |
Divine Mercy Catholic School | 15 SW 3RD AVE., Faribault | - | KG-6 |
Dolson Hill Elem | 900 6TH AVE. SW, Pipestone | 68 | 2-4 |
Dover-Eyota Elem | 27 KNOWLEDGE RD. SW., Eyota | 66 | KG-5 |
Dover-Eyota High | 615 SOUTH AVE. SW., Eyota | 76 | 9-12 |
Dover-Eyota Middle | 615 SOUTH AVENUE S.W., Eyota | 70 | 6-8 |
Dowling El. | 3900 W. RIVER PKWY., Minneapolis | 42 | KG-5 |
Dr. Knight Elem | 504 MINNESOTA AVE., Randall | 62 | KG-5 |
Drake Residential Treatment Center | 702 Lake Ave., Detroit Lakes | - | 6-12 |
Dugsi Academy | 1821 University Ave., St. Paul | 6 | KG-8 |
Duluth ALC | 2 2ND ST. E, Duluth | 6 | 7-12 |
Duluth ECSE | 1502 SWAN LAKE RD., Duluth | - | - |
Duluth Excell TS | 2 2ND ST. E, Duluth | - | 5-7 |
Duluth Montessori | 1215 RICE LAKE RD., Duluth | - | KG-5 |
Duluth TS | 2 2ND ST. E, Duluth | - | 1-4 |
Dunwoody Academy | 1300 Olson Memorial Hwy., Golden Valley | 11 | 9-12 |
Dunwoody Institute | 818 WAYZATA BLVD, Minneapolis | 61 | 13 |
E. D. Williams Elem | 955 W. CTY. RD. D, Shoreview | 58 | KG-6 |
E.C.H.O. Charter | 101 Rocket Ave., Echo | 33 | KG-12 |
EAGLE COUNTRY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY | PO BOX 100, Remer | - | - |
EAGLE RIDGE ACADEMY LOWER SCHOOL | 7255 FLYING CLOUD DRIVE, Eden Prairie | 75 | KG-5 |
EARLY CHILDHOOD | 1700 FIRST AVENUE SW, Worthington | - | - |
EARLY CHILDHOOD CENTER | 620 TOWN CENTER PKWY, Lexington | - | - |
EARLY CHILDHOOD FAMILY CENTER | 8040 MITCHELL ROAD, Eden Prairie | - | - |
EARLY CHILDHOOD FAMILY EDUCATION | 1006 W LAKE STREET, Minneapolis | - | - |
EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER | 5800 149TH STREET W, Apple Valley | - | - |
EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER | 1012 5TH AVE, Windom | - | - |
EARLY CHILDHOOD LEARNING CENTER | 500 4TH STREET SW, Stewartville | - | - |
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL ED. | 8040 MITCHELL ROAD, Eden Prairie | - | - |
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION | 1060 STERLING AVE N, Maplewood | - | - |
EARLY CHILDHOOD SPECIAL EDUCATION | 305 VICKSBURG LANE, Plymouth | - | - |
EARLY ED OBAMA | 707 HOLLY AVE, St. Paul | - | - |
EARLY EDUCATION - BIRTH TO THREE | 360 COLBORNE ST, St. Paul | - | - |
EAST CENTRAL MN ED. CABLE COOP. | 531 ELMHURST AVENUE S, Braham | - | - |
EAST CENTRAL SCHOOLS ESY | 61085 STATE HWY 23, Finlayson | - | 1-12 |
EAST CENTRAL TARGETED SERVICES | 61085 STATE HWY 23, Finlayson | - | KG-8 |
EBD - El./Middle Hosterman SS | 5530 ZEALAND AVE. N, New Hope | - | KG-12 |
ECSE | 2620 Russell Ave. N., Golden Valley | - | - |
ECSE Inclusion | 1780 7TH ST. W, St. Paul | - | - |
EDEN VALLEY-WATKINS ESY | 298 BROOKS ST N, Eden Valley | - | 1-12 |
EDGERTON CHRISTIAN ELEMENTARY | 550 ELIZABETH, Edgerton | 56 | - |
EDGERTON ELEMENTARY | 423 1ST AVENUE W, Edgerton | 44 | KG-6 |
EDGERTON SECONDARY | 423 1ST AVENUE W, Edgerton | 60 | 7-12 |
EDOP DCALC Ext. Day | 1300 145TH ST. E., Rosemount | - | 9-12 |
EDUCATIONAL SERVICE CENTER | 807 NE BROADWAY, Minneapolis | - | - |
EHS Summer School | 6754 VALLEY VIEW RD., Bloomington | - | 9-12 |
EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY | 151 NORTHDALE BLVD, Blaine | 62 | KG-5 |
ELEMENTARY ALP AT ONEKA | 4888 HERITAGE PARKWAY, Centerville | - | KG-6 |
ELK RIVER TARGETED SERVICES SUMMER | 1232 SCHOOL STREET, Elk River | - | - |
ELLIS MIDDLE | 1700 4TH AVENUE SE, Austin | 56 | 6-8 |
ELLSWORTH ELEMENTARY | 513 S BROADWAY, Ellsworth | 49 | KG-6 |
ELLSWORTH SECONDARY | 513 S BROADWAY, Ellsworth | 51 | 7-12 |
ELMORE ACADEMY | 202 E NORTH STREET, Elmore | 10 | 9-12 |
EMINNESOTA ONLINE ACADEMY | 320 BUCK AVE SE, Madelia | - | 9-12 |
ENWEYANG OJIBE LANGUAGE NEST | 31 W COLLEGE ST, Duluth | - | - |
ESC ALC | 334 16TH ST. SE, Rochester | 16 | 6-12 |
ESY | 515 WEST BRIDGE STREET, Owatonna | - | 1-12 |
ESY | 11200 93RD AVENUE NORTH, Osseo | - | 1-12 |
ESY (EXTENDED SCHOOL YEAR) | 401 THIRD AVENUE NW, Austin | - | 1-12 |
ESY MAPLE RIVER SCHOOLS | 101 SIXTH AVENUE NE, Mapleton | - | 1-5 |
ESYP | 413 BIRCH AVENUE, Moose Lake | - | 1-12 |
EXTENDED SCHOOL YEAR | 1515 11TH STREET, International Falls | - | KG-6 |
EXTENDED SCHOOL YEAR | 211 WEST RICHWAY DRIVE, Albert Lea | - | KG-12 |
EXTENDED SCHOOL YEAR | 100 LINCOLN DRIVE #229, St. Peter | - | 1-12 |
Eagan High | 4185 BRADDOCK TRAIL, Eagan | 73 | 9-12 |
Eagle Creek Elem | 7700 OLD CARRIAGE CT., Prior Lake | 65 | KG-5 |
Eagle Hts. Spanish Immersion | 8104 SCHOOL RD., Eden Prairie | 76 | KG-3 |
Eagle Lake Elem | 500 LESUEUR AVE., Eagle Lake | 66 | KG-5 |
Eagle Point Elem | 7850 15TH ST. N., Maplewood | 64 | KG-5 |
Eagle Ridge Academy | 7255 Flying Cloud Dr., Bloomington | 89 | 6-12 |
Eagle Ridge Middle | 13955 GLENDALE RD., Prior Lake | 68 | 7-9 |
Eagle Valley Elem | 106 FRANK ST. N, Clarissa | 50 | KG-6 |
Eagle Valley High | 405 MAIN ST, Eagle Bend | 35 | 7-12 |
Eagle View Elem | 25600 Nevada Ave. NW, New Prague | 73 | KG-5 |
Earle Brown Elem | 5900 HUMBOLDT AVE. N., Brooklyn Center | 45 | KG-6 |
Early Child Intervention | 1780 7TH ST. W, St. Paul | - | - |
Early Child Sp. Ed. Prg. | 104 5TH AVE. S., South St. Paul | - | - |
Early Childhood Assessment/Special | 2620 RUSSELL AVE. N, Golden Valley | - | - |
Early Childhood Sp. Ed. | 910 ASH AVE. NE, Bluffton | - | - |
Early Childhood Year Round | 334 16TH ST. SE, Rochester | - | - |
Early Education | 800 HWY. 65 NE, Fridley | - | - |
Early Education Program & Services | 202 W. BURNSVILLE PKWY., Burnsville | - | - |
East Bethel Elem | 21210 POLK ST. NE, East Bethel | 55 | KG-5 |
East Central Elem | 61085 STATE HWY. 23, Finlayson | 32 | KG-5 |
East Central High | 61085 STATE HWY. 23, Finlayson | 56 | 9-12 |
East Central Middle | 61085 STATE HWY. 23, Finlayson | 39 | 6-8 |
East Grand Forks High | 1420 4TH AVE. NW., East Grand Forks | 55 | 9-12 |
East High | 2900 E. 4TH ST., Duluth | 81 | 9-12 |
East Learning ALC | 1420 E. College Dr., Marshall | 15 | 9-12 |
East Metro OIC | 1919 UNIVERSITY AVE., St. Paul | - | 13 |
East Range Tech. Ctr. | 411 5th Ave. S., Eveleth | - | 7-12 |
East Ridge High | 4200 PIONEER DR., Newport | 86 | 9-12 |
East Union Elem | 15655 CTY. RD. 43, Carver | 71 | 1-5 |
Eastern Heights Elem | 2001 MARGARET ST., Maplewood | 41 | KG-6 |
City-data.com does not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of any information on this site. Use at your own risk.
Website © 2024 Advameg, Inc.