Name | Address | Rating | Grade span |
---|---|---|---|
ROCHESTER STEM ACADEMY | 415 16TH ST SW, Rochester | - | 9-12 |
ROCKFORD HS CREDIT RECOVERY PROGRAM | 7600 COUNTY ROAD 50, Greenfield | - | 11-12 |
ROCORI Middle | 533 MAIN ST., Cold Spring | 69 | 7-8 |
ROCORI SCHOOL DISRICT COMMUNITY ED | 533 MAIN STREET, Cold Spring | - | - |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY | 925 PARSHALL STREET, Faribault | 43 | KG-5 |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY | 411 5TH AVENUE S, Eveleth | 66 | 4-6 |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY | 300 W 6TH STREET, Eagle Lake | 66 | KG-5 |
ROOSEVELT ELEMENTARY | 510 11TH AVENUE, Detroit Lakes | 70 | KG-5 |
ROOT RIVER PROGRAM | 225 THIRD AVENUE SW, Harmony | - | 7-12 |
ROSA PARKS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL | 1001 HERON DRIVE, Eagle Lake | 50 | KG-5 |
ROSEAU DIST. AREA LEARNING PROGRAM | 509 THIRD ST NE, Ottertail | - | 7-12 |
ROUND LAKE SECONDARY | 445 HARRISON STREET, Round Lake | 56 | 7-12 |
RTR Elem | 100 HARRISON ST., Ruthton | 77 | KG-5 |
RTR High | 100 Strong St., Tyler | 66 | 9-12 |
RTR Middle | 111 3RD ST., Russell | 71 | 6-8 |
RUNESTONE AREA ED. DISTRICT | 419 N NOKOMIS, Alexandria | - | - |
RUNESTONE TARGETED SERVICES | 817 FILLMORE STREET, Alexandria | - | - |
RUSHFORD-PETERSON ELEMENTARY | 102 NORTH MILL STREET, Rushford | 56 | KG-5 |
RUSHFORD-PETERSON MIDDLE | 193 PARK STREET, Peterson | 64 | 6-8 |
RUSHFORD-PETERSON SENIOR HIGH | 102 N MILL STREET, Rushford | 71 | 9-12 |
Rahn Elem | 4424 SANDSTONE DR., Eagan | 66 | KG-6 |
Rahncliff ALP | 2030 RAHN WAY, Eagan | - | 8-12 |
Rainbow Program | 1268 W. FIFTH ST., Goodview | - | 1-5 |
Rainy River CC | 1501 HWY. 71, International Falls | - | 13 |
Ralph Reeder Ed Ctr | 500 10TH ST. NW, Arden Hills | - | 6-12 |
Ramalynn Montessori Academy | 8800 QUEEN AVE. S., Bloomington | - | KG-6 |
Rams ALC | 2220 3RD AVE. SE, Rochester | 9 | 5-8 |
Ramsey Elem | 15100 NOWTHEN BLVD., Ramsey | 57 | 1-5 |
Ramsey Fine Arts El. | 1 W. 49TH ST., Minneapolis | 26 | KG-8 |
Ramsey Middle | 1700 SUMMIT AVE., St. Paul | 50 | 7-8 |
Randolph ESY | 29110 DAVISSON AVE., Randolph | - | KG-12 |
Randolph Elem | 29110 DAVISSON AVE., Randolph | 81 | KG-6 |
Randolph Heights Elem | 348 HAMLINE AVE. S., St. Paul | 75 | KG-6 |
Randolph High | 29110 DAVISSON AVE., Randolph | 61 | 7-12 |
Range Area ALP | 711 POPLAR ST., Crosby | - | 9-12 |
Range Christian Academy | 1701 N. 9th Ave., Eveleth | - | 1-6 |
Raven Stream Elem | 300 11th St. NW, New Prague | 65 | KG-5 |
Recovery Plus | 1406 6TH AVE. N, Rockville | - | 7-12 |
Recovery School Of Southern Mn | 1225 Lincoln Ave. S., Owatonna | 11 | 7-12 |
Red Lake ALC | HWY. 1, Little Rock | 5 | 9-12 |
Red Lake ECC | HWY. 1, Little Rock | 69 | - |
Red Lake Elem | HWY. 1, Little Rock | 16 | 1-5 |
Red Lake High | HWY. 1, Little Rock | 3 | 9-12 |
Red Lake Juvenile Detention Facility | 23990 HWY 1 EAST, Little Rock | - | 6-12 |
Red Lake Middle | HWY. 1, Little Rock | 7 | 6-8 |
Red Lake Middle ALC | HWY. 1, Little Rock | - | 6-8 |
Red Lake TS | HWY. 1, Little Rock | - | 1-8 |
Red Oak Elem | 7700 OLD CARRIAGE CT., Prior Lake | 75 | KG-5 |
Red Pine Elem | 530 RED PINE LN., Eagan | 80 | KG-5 |
Red River ALC | 1100 32ND AVE. S, Oakport | 15 | 5-12 |
Red River Juvenile | 600 BRUCE ST., Crookston | - | 6-12 |
Red Rock Central Elem | 107 E. CLARK ST, Jeffers | 57 | KG-5 |
Red Rock Central High | 100 6TH AVE. E., Lamberton | 71 | 6-12 |
Red Rock Elem | 7362 E. PT. DOUGLAS RD., Woodbury | 90 | KG-5 |
Red Wing ALC | 2451 EAGLE RIDGE DR., Frontenac | - | 10-12 |
Red Wing Christian Academy | 420 W. THIRD ST., Frontenac | 41 | KG-10 |
Red Wing High | 2451 EAGLE RIDGE DR., Frontenac | 72 | 9-12 |
Red Wing High ALC | 2451 EAGLE RIDGE DR., Frontenac | 42 | 9 |
Red Wing TS | 2451 EAGLE RIDGE DR., Frontenac | - | 4-8 |
Redby Group Home | HWY. 1, Little Rock | - | 6-12 |
Redeemer Lutheran | 115 W. WAYZATA BLVD., Deephaven | 78 | KG-8 |
Redtail Ridge | 15200 HAMPSHIRE AVE., Prior Lake | 76 | KG-5 |
Redwood Valley ALP | 100 George Ramseth Dr., Redwood Falls | - | 9-12 |
Redwood Valley High | 100 George Ramseth Dr., Redwood Falls | 60 | 9-12 |
Redwood Valley Middle | 100 George Ramseth Dr., Redwood Falls | 50 | 5-8 |
Reede Gray Elem | 201 MCPHAIL DR., Redwood Falls | 55 | KG-4 |
Remer Elem | 316 MAIN ST. E., Remer | 56 | KG-6 |
Res/Nonres Student | 360 COLBORNE ST, St. Paul | - | KG-12 |
Resurrection Christian Academy | 7600 HUMBOLDT AVE. N, Brooklyn Center | - | 1-7 |
Resurrection Lutheran | 4520 19TH AVE. NW, Rochester | 88 | KG-8 |
Rice County Day | 201 LYNDALE AVE. S, Faribault | - | KG-12 |
Rice Elem | 200 NE 3RD AVE., Rice | 52 | KG-5 |
Rice Lake Elem | 13755 89TH AVE. N., Osseo | 51 | KG-6 |
Richard Allen Academy | 5140 Fremont Ave., Brooklyn Center | - | 6-8 |
Richard Green Central Elem | 3416 4TH AVE. S., Minneapolis | 17 | KG-8 |
Richardson Elem | 2615 N. 1ST ST., Little Canada | 40 | KG-5 |
Richfield Career Education Program | 7145 HARRIET AVENUE SOUTH, Richfield | 3 | 9-12 |
Richfield Career Program | 7145 HARRIET AVE., Richfield | - | 9-12 |
Richfield Dual Lang. | 7001 ELLIOTT AVE. S, Richfield | 17 | KG-2 |
Richfield ESY | 7001 HARRIET AVE. S., Richfield | - | KG-12 |
Richfield Elem | 7020 12TH AVE. S., Richfield | 32 | 3-5 |
Richfield High | 7001 HARRIET AVE. S., Richfield | 36 | 9-12 |
Richfield Middle | 7461 OLIVER AVE. S., Richfield | 21 | 6-8 |
Richmond Elem | 34 2ND ST. NE, Richmond | 64 | KG-6 |
Ridgedale Alternative Program | 6800 CEDAR LAKE RD., Golden Valley | 35 | 9-12 |
Ridgeview Elem | 9400 NESBITT RD., Bloomington | 81 | KG-5 |
Ridgewater College | 2101 15TH AVE. NW, Willmar | - | 13 |
Ridgeway Community | 35564 CTY. RD. 12, Houston | 44 | KG-5 |
Rippleside Elem | 225 2ND AVE. SW, Aitkin | 50 | KG-6 |
River Bend ALC | 1315 S. Broadway, New Ulm | 12 | 7-12 |
River Bend ALC TS | 1315 S. Broadway, New Ulm | - | KG-8 |
River Bend Early Childhood Prog. | 1315 S. Broadway, New Ulm | - | - |
River Bend Educ. Center | 1510 Glenwood Ave. S., Minneapolis | - | 5-9 |
River Bend Montessori | 601 Buchanan St., Frontenac | - | - |
River Heights Charter | 60 E. Marie Ave., Sunfish Lake | 18 | 7-12 |
River Valley Academy ALC | 51 RED SCHOOL LANE, Kellogg | 21 | 9-12 |
River West DTP | 2840 33RD AVE. S, Minneapolis | - | KG-5 |
Riverbend Academy | 110 N. 6TH ST., Eagle Lake | 25 | 6-12 |
Rivereast Program | 1845 SHERIDAN AVE., St. Paul | - | 9-12 |
Rivers Edge Academy | 188 W. Plato Blvd., St. Paul | 20 | 9-11 |
City-data.com does not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of any information on this site. Use at your own risk.
Website © 2024 Advameg, Inc.