|
Back to: Minnesota, MN smaller cities, MN small cities, All Cities.
Pine Lake township, Pine County, Minnesota | St. Johns township, Kandiyohi County, Minnesota | Stoney Brook township, St. Louis County, Minnesota |
Pine Point township, Becker County, Minnesota | St. Joseph township, Kittson County, Minnesota | Stony Brook township, Grant County, Minnesota |
Pine River township, Cass County, Minnesota | St. Joseph township, Stearns County, Minnesota | Stony River township, Lake County, Minnesota |
Plainview township, Wabasha County, Minnesota | St. Lawrence township, Scott County, Minnesota | Stony Run township, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota |
Platte township, Morrison County, Minnesota | St. Martin township, Stearns County, Minnesota | Storden township, Cottonwood County, Minnesota |
Platte Lake township, Crow Wing County, Minnesota | St. Mary township, Waseca County, Minnesota | Stowe Prairie township, Todd County, Minnesota |
Pleasant Grove township, Olmsted County, Minnesota | St. Mathias township, Crow Wing County, Minnesota | Straight River township, Hubbard County, Minnesota |
Pleasant Hill township, Winona County, Minnesota | St. Olaf township, Otter Tail County, Minnesota | Strand township, Norman County, Minnesota |
Pleasant Mound township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota | St. Vincent township, Kittson County, Minnesota | Sturgeon township, St. Louis County, Minnesota |
Pleasant Prairie township, Martin County, Minnesota | St. Wendel township, Stearns County, Minnesota | Sturgeon Lake township, Pine County, Minnesota |
Pleasant Valley township, Mower County, Minnesota | Salem township, Cass County, Minnesota | Sugar Bush township, Becker County, Minnesota |
Pleasant View township, Norman County, Minnesota | Salem township, Olmsted County, Minnesota | Sugar Bush township, Beltrami County, Minnesota |
Pliny township, Aitkin County, Minnesota | Salo township, Aitkin County, Minnesota | Sullivan township, Polk County, Minnesota |
Pohlitz township, Roseau County, Minnesota | Sand Creek township, Scott County, Minnesota | Summit township, Beltrami County, Minnesota |
Pokegama township, Pine County, Minnesota | Sanders township, Pennington County, Minnesota | Summit township, Steele County, Minnesota |
Polk Centre township, Pennington County, Minnesota | Sand Lake township, Itasca County, Minnesota | Summit Lake township, Nobles County, Minnesota |
Polonia township, Roseau County, Minnesota | Sandnes township, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota | Sumner township, Fillmore County, Minnesota |
Pomme de Terre township, Grant County, Minnesota | Sandstone township, Pine County, Minnesota | Sumter township, McLeod County, Minnesota |
Pomroy township, Itasca County, Minnesota | Sandsville township, Polk County, Minnesota | Sundal township, Norman County, Minnesota |
Pomroy township, Kanabec County, Minnesota | Sandy township, St. Louis County, Minnesota | Sundown township, Redwood County, Minnesota |
Ponto Lake township, Cass County, Minnesota | Sanford township, Grant County, Minnesota | Sunnyside township, Wilkin County, Minnesota |
Poplar township, Cass County, Minnesota | San Francisco township, Carver County, Minnesota | Sunrise township, Chisago County, Minnesota |
Poplar Grove township, Roseau County, Minnesota | Santiago township, Sherburne County, Minnesota | Svea township, Kittson County, Minnesota |
Poplar River township, Red Lake County, Minnesota | Saratoga township, Winona County, Minnesota | Sverdrup township, Otter Tail County, Minnesota |
Popple township, Clearwater County, Minnesota | Sargeant township, Mower County, Minnesota | Swan Lake township, Stevens County, Minnesota |
Popple Grove township, Mahnomen County, Minnesota | Sauk Centre township, Stearns County, Minnesota | Swan River township, Morrison County, Minnesota |
Poppleton township, Kittson County, Minnesota | Sauk Rapids township, Benton County, Minnesota | Swanville township, Morrison County, Minnesota |
Portage township, St. Louis County, Minnesota | Savannah township, Becker County, Minnesota | Swede Grove township, Meeker County, Minnesota |
Port Hope township, Beltrami County, Minnesota | Scambler township, Otter Tail County, Minnesota | Swede Prairie township, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota |
Posen township, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota | Scandia township, Polk County, Minnesota | Swedes Forest township, Redwood County, Minnesota |
Potamo township, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota | Scandia Valley township, Morrison County, Minnesota | Sweet township, Pipestone County, Minnesota |
Powers township, Cass County, Minnesota | Schoolcraft township, Hubbard County, Minnesota | Swenoda township, Swift County, Minnesota |
Prairie Lake township, St. Louis County, Minnesota | Schroeder township, Cook County, Minnesota | Swiftwater township, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota |
Prairie View township, Wilkin County, Minnesota | Sciota township, Dakota County, Minnesota | Sylvan township, Cass County, Minnesota |
Prairieville township, Brown County, Minnesota | Scott township, Stevens County, Minnesota | Synnes township, Stevens County, Minnesota |
Preble township, Fillmore County, Minnesota | Seavey township, Aitkin County, Minnesota | Tabor township, Polk County, Minnesota |
Prescott township, Faribault County, Minnesota | Seely township, Faribault County, Minnesota | Tamarac township, Marshall County, Minnesota |
Preston township, Fillmore County, Minnesota | Selma township, Cottonwood County, Minnesota | Tanberg township, Wilkin County, Minnesota |
Preston Lake township, Renville County, Minnesota | Severance township, Sibley County, Minnesota | Tansem township, Clay County, Minnesota |
Princeton township, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota | Seward township, Nobles County, Minnesota | Tara township, Swift County, Minnesota |
Prior township, Big Stone County, Minnesota | Shafer township, Chisago County, Minnesota | Tara township, Traverse County, Minnesota |
Prosper township, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota | Shamrock township, Aitkin County, Minnesota | Taylor township, Beltrami County, Minnesota |
Providence township, Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota | Shaokatan township, Lincoln County, Minnesota | Taylor township, Traverse County, Minnesota |
Pulaski township, Morrison County, Minnesota | Sharon township, Le Sueur County, Minnesota | Tegner township, Kittson County, Minnesota |
Queen township, Polk County, Minnesota | Shelburne township, Lyon County, Minnesota | Teien township, Kittson County, Minnesota |
Quincy township, Olmsted County, Minnesota | Shelby township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota | Tenhassen township, Martin County, Minnesota |
Quiring township, Beltrami County, Minnesota | Sheldon township, Houston County, Minnesota | Ten Lake township, Beltrami County, Minnesota |
Rabbit Lake township, Crow Wing County, Minnesota | Shell Lake township, Becker County, Minnesota | Ten Mile Lake township, Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota |
Racine township, Mower County, Minnesota | Shell River township, Wadena County, Minnesota | Terrebonne township, Red Lake County, Minnesota |
Rail Prairie township, Morrison County, Minnesota | Shell Rock township, Freeborn County, Minnesota | Thief Lake township, Marshall County, Minnesota |
Randolph township, Dakota County, Minnesota | Shelly township, Norman County, Minnesota | Third River township, Itasca County, Minnesota |
Ransom township, Nobles County, Minnesota | Sheridan township, Redwood County, Minnesota | Thomastown township, Wadena County, Minnesota |
Rapidan township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota | Sherman township, Redwood County, Minnesota | Thompson township, Kittson County, Minnesota |
Rapid River township, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota | Shetek township, Murray County, Minnesota | Thomson township, Carlton County, Minnesota |
Ravenna township, Dakota County, Minnesota | Shevlin township, Clearwater County, Minnesota | Thorpe township, Hubbard County, Minnesota |
Raymond township, Stearns County, Minnesota | Shible township, Swift County, Minnesota | Three Lakes township, Redwood County, Minnesota |
Red Eye township, Wadena County, Minnesota | Shieldsville township, Rice County, Minnesota | Thunder Lake township, Cass County, Minnesota |
Red Lake Falls township, Red Lake County, Minnesota | Shingobee township, Cass County, Minnesota | Timothy township, Crow Wing County, Minnesota |
Redpath township, Traverse County, Minnesota | Shooks township, Beltrami County, Minnesota | Tintah township, Traverse County, Minnesota |
Red Rock township, Mower County, Minnesota | Shotley township, Beltrami County, Minnesota | Toad Lake township, Becker County, Minnesota |
Redwood Falls township, Redwood County, Minnesota | Sibley township, Crow Wing County, Minnesota | Todd township, Hubbard County, Minnesota |
Reine township, Roseau County, Minnesota | Sibley township, Sibley County, Minnesota | Tofte township, Cook County, Minnesota |
Reiner township, Pennington County, Minnesota | Sigel township, Brown County, Minnesota | Toivola township, St. Louis County, Minnesota |
Reis township, Polk County, Minnesota | Silver township, Carlton County, Minnesota | Toqua township, Big Stone County, Minnesota |
Remer township, Cass County, Minnesota | Silver Brook township, Carlton County, Minnesota | Tordenskjold township, Otter Tail County, Minnesota |
Rendsville township, Stevens County, Minnesota | Silver Creek township, Lake County, Minnesota | Torning township, Swift County, Minnesota |
Reno township, Pope County, Minnesota | Silver Creek township, Wright County, Minnesota | Torrey township, Cass County, Minnesota |
Reynolds township, Todd County, Minnesota | Silver Lake township, Martin County, Minnesota | Transit township, Sibley County, Minnesota |
Rheiderland township, Chippewa County, Minnesota | Silver Leaf township, Becker County, Minnesota | Traverse township, Nicollet County, Minnesota |
Rhinehart township, Polk County, Minnesota | Silverton township, Pennington County, Minnesota | Trelipe township, Cass County, Minnesota |
Rice township, Clearwater County, Minnesota | Sinclair township, Clearwater County, Minnesota | Trondhjem township, Otter Tail County, Minnesota |
Rice Lake township, St. Louis County, Minnesota | Sinnott township, Marshall County, Minnesota | Trout Lake township, Itasca County, Minnesota |
Riceland township, Freeborn County, Minnesota | Sioux Agency township, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota | Troy township, Pipestone County, Minnesota |
Rice River township, Aitkin County, Minnesota | Sioux Valley township, Jackson County, Minnesota | Troy township, Renville County, Minnesota |
Riceville township, Becker County, Minnesota | Six Mile Grove township, Swift County, Minnesota | Tumuli township, Otter Tail County, Minnesota |
Richardson township, Morrison County, Minnesota | Skagen township, Roseau County, Minnesota | Tunsberg township, Chippewa County, Minnesota |
Richardville township, Kittson County, Minnesota | Skandia township, Murray County, Minnesota | Turner township, Aitkin County, Minnesota |
Richland township, Rice County, Minnesota | Skane township, Kittson County, Minnesota | Turtle Creek township, Todd County, Minnesota |
Richmond township, Winona County, Minnesota | Skelton township, Carlton County, Minnesota | Turtle Lake township, Beltrami County, Minnesota |
Rich Valley township, McLeod County, Minnesota | Skree township, Clay County, Minnesota | Turtle Lake township, Cass County, Minnesota |
Richwood township, Becker County, Minnesota | Slater township, Cass County, Minnesota | Turtle River township, Beltrami County, Minnesota |
Ridgely township, Nicollet County, Minnesota | Slayton township, Murray County, Minnesota | Twin Lakes township, Carlton County, Minnesota |
Ripley township, Dodge County, Minnesota | Sletten township, Polk County, Minnesota | Twin Lakes township, Mahnomen County, Minnesota |
Ripley township, Morrison County, Minnesota | Smiley township, Pennington County, Minnesota | Two Inlets township, Becker County, Minnesota |
River township, Red Lake County, Minnesota | Smoky Hollow township, Cass County, Minnesota | Two Rivers township, Morrison County, Minnesota |
Riverdale township, Watonwan County, Minnesota | Sodus township, Lyon County, Minnesota | Tynsid township, Polk County, Minnesota |
River Falls township, Pennington County, Minnesota | Solem township, Douglas County, Minnesota | Tyro township, Yellow Medicine County, Minnesota |
Riverside township, Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota | Soler township, Roseau County, Minnesota | Tyrone township, Le Sueur County, Minnesota |
Riverton township, Clay County, Minnesota | Solway township, St. Louis County, Minnesota | Udolpho township, Mower County, Minnesota |
Roberts township, Wilkin County, Minnesota | Somerset township, Steele County, Minnesota | Ulen township, Clay County, Minnesota |
Rochester township, Olmsted County, Minnesota | South Bend township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota | Underwood township, Redwood County, Minnesota |
Rock township, Pipestone County, Minnesota | South Branch township, Watonwan County, Minnesota | Union township, Houston County, Minnesota |
Rock Dell township, Olmsted County, Minnesota | Southbrook township, Cottonwood County, Minnesota | Union Grove township, Meeker County, Minnesota |
Rockford township, Wright County, Minnesota | South Fork township, Kanabec County, Minnesota | Urness township, Douglas County, Minnesota |
Rock Lake township, Lyon County, Minnesota | South Harbor township, Mille Lacs County, Minnesota | Utica township, Winona County, Minnesota |
Rocksbury township, Pennington County, Minnesota | South Red River township, Kittson County, Minnesota | Vail township, Redwood County, Minnesota |
Rockville township, Stearns County, Minnesota | Southside township, Wright County, Minnesota | Vallers township, Lyon County, Minnesota |
Rockwell township, Norman County, Minnesota | Spalding township, Aitkin County, Minnesota | Valley township, Marshall County, Minnesota |
Rockwood township, Hubbard County, Minnesota | Spang township, Itasca County, Minnesota | Van Buren township, St. Louis County, Minnesota |
Rockwood township, Wadena County, Minnesota | Sparta township, Chippewa County, Minnesota | Vasa township, Goodhue County, Minnesota |
Rogers township, Cass County, Minnesota | Spencer township, Aitkin County, Minnesota | Vega township, Marshall County, Minnesota |
Rolling Forks township, Pope County, Minnesota | Spencer Brook township, Isanti County, Minnesota | Veldt township, Marshall County, Minnesota |
Rolling Green township, Martin County, Minnesota | Splithand township, Itasca County, Minnesota | Verdi township, Lincoln County, Minnesota |
Rollingstone township, Winona County, Minnesota | Split Rock township, Carlton County, Minnesota | Verdon township, Aitkin County, Minnesota |
Rollis township, Marshall County, Minnesota | Spooner township, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota | Vermilion Lake township, St. Louis County, Minnesota |
Rome township, Faribault County, Minnesota | Spring Brook township, Kittson County, Minnesota | Vermillion township, Dakota County, Minnesota |
Roome township, Polk County, Minnesota | Spring Creek township, Becker County, Minnesota | Vernon township, Dodge County, Minnesota |
Roosevelt township, Beltrami County, Minnesota | Spring Creek township, Norman County, Minnesota | Vernon Center township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota |
Roosevelt township, Crow Wing County, Minnesota | Springdale township, Redwood County, Minnesota | Verona township, Faribault County, Minnesota |
Roscoe township, Goodhue County, Minnesota | Springfield township, Cottonwood County, Minnesota | Vesta township, Redwood County, Minnesota |
Rosebud township, Polk County, Minnesota | Spring Grove township, Houston County, Minnesota | Victor township, Wright County, Minnesota |
Rosedale township, Mahnomen County, Minnesota | Spring Hill township, Stearns County, Minnesota | Victory township, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota |
Rose Dell township, Rock County, Minnesota | Spring Lake township, Scott County, Minnesota | Viding township, Clay County, Minnesota |
Rose Hill township, Cottonwood County, Minnesota | Spring Prairie township, Clay County, Minnesota | Vienna township, Rock County, Minnesota |
Roseland township, Kandiyohi County, Minnesota | Springvale township, Isanti County, Minnesota | Viking township, Marshall County, Minnesota |
Rosendale township, Watonwan County, Minnesota | Spring Valley township, Fillmore County, Minnesota | Villard township, Todd County, Minnesota |
Roseville township, Grant County, Minnesota | Springwater township, Rock County, Minnesota | Vineland township, Polk County, Minnesota |
Roseville township, Kandiyohi County, Minnesota | Spruce township, Roseau County, Minnesota | Viola township, Olmsted County, Minnesota |
Rosewood township, Chippewa County, Minnesota | Spruce Grove township, Becker County, Minnesota | Vivian township, Waseca County, Minnesota |
Rosing township, Morrison County, Minnesota | Spruce Grove township, Beltrami County, Minnesota | Waasa township, St. Louis County, Minnesota |
Ross township, Roseau County, Minnesota | Spruce Hill township, Douglas County, Minnesota | Wabana township, Itasca County, Minnesota |
Ross Lake township, Crow Wing County, Minnesota | Spruce Valley township, Marshall County, Minnesota | Wabanica township, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota |
Rost township, Jackson County, Minnesota | Stafford township, Roseau County, Minnesota | Wabedo township, Cass County, Minnesota |
Round Grove township, McLeod County, Minnesota | Stanchfield township, Isanti County, Minnesota | Waconia township, Carver County, Minnesota |
Round Lake township, Becker County, Minnesota | Stanford township, Isanti County, Minnesota | Wacouta township, Goodhue County, Minnesota |
Round Lake township, Jackson County, Minnesota | Stanley township, Lyon County, Minnesota | Wadena township, Wadena County, Minnesota |
Round Prairie township, Todd County, Minnesota | Stanton township, Goodhue County, Minnesota | Wagner township, Aitkin County, Minnesota |
Royal township, Lincoln County, Minnesota | Staples township, Todd County, Minnesota | Wakefield township, Stearns County, Minnesota |
Royalton township, Pine County, Minnesota | Star township, Pennington County, Minnesota | Walcott township, Rice County, Minnesota |
Rulien township, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota | Stark township, Brown County, Minnesota | Walden township, Cass County, Minnesota |
Runeberg township, Becker County, Minnesota | Star Lake township, Otter Tail County, Minnesota | Walden township, Pope County, Minnesota |
Rush Lake township, Otter Tail County, Minnesota | Stately township, Brown County, Minnesota | Walhalla township, Lake of the Woods County, Minnesota |
Rushseba township, Chisago County, Minnesota | Steamboat River township, Hubbard County, Minnesota | Walls township, Traverse County, Minnesota |
Russia township, Polk County, Minnesota | Steenerson township, Beltrami County, Minnesota | Walnut Lake township, Faribault County, Minnesota |
Rutland township, Martin County, Minnesota | Sterling township, Blue Earth County, Minnesota | Walter township, Lac qui Parle County, Minnesota |
Sacred Heart township, Renville County, Minnesota | Stevens township, Stevens County, Minnesota | Waltham township, Mower County, Minnesota |
Sago township, Itasca County, Minnesota | Stillwater township, Washington County, Minnesota | Walworth township, Becker County, Minnesota |
St. Augusta township, Stearns County, Minnesota | Stockholm township, Wright County, Minnesota | Wanamingo township, Goodhue County, Minnesota |
St. Charles township, Winona County, Minnesota | Stokes township, Itasca County, Minnesota | Wang township, Renville County, Minnesota |
St. George township, Benton County, Minnesota | Stokes township, Roseau County, Minnesota | Wanger township, Marshall County, Minnesota |
St. James township, Watonwan County, Minnesota | Stoneham township, Chippewa County, Minnesota | Ward township, Todd County, Minnesota |
St. Johns township, Kandiyohi County, Minnesota | Stoney Brook township, St. Louis County, Minnesota | |
|
Back to: Minnesota, MN smaller cities, MN small cities, All Cities.
Back to the top
City-data.com does not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of any information on this site. Use at your own risk.
Some parts © 2009 Advameg, Inc.
|
|