Name | Address | Grade span |
---|---|---|
After School Academy | 615 7TH ST. SW | 1-5 |
BURR OAK BLDG | 3800 50TH AVE SE | - |
Bamber Valley Elem | 2001 SW BAMBER VALLEY RD. | KG-5 |
Bishop Elem | 406 NW 36TH AVE. | KG-5 |
Bridge ALC | 2220 3RD AVE. SE | 9-10 |
Burr Oak | 3800 50TH AVE. SE | 4-12 |
CEC ALC | 2220 3RD AVE. SE | 10-12 |
CR9/ALC | 2525 VIOLA RD. NE | 9-12 |
Campus School | 2116 CAMPUS DR. SE | 5-12 |
Care & Treatment | 2116 CAMPUS DR. SE | KG-12 |
Century High | 2525 VIOLA RD. NE | 8-12 |
Churchill Elem | 2240 NE 7TH AVE. | KG-2 |
Crossroads College | 920 MAYOWOOD RD. SW | 13 |
ESC ALC | 334 16TH ST. SE | 6-12 |
Early Childhood Year Round | 334 16TH ST. SE | - |
Elton Hills Elem | 1421 NW ELTON HILLS DR. | KG-5 |
FRANKLIN ELEMENTARY | 1801 9TH AVENUE SE | KG-5 |
Folwell Elem | 603 SW 15TH AVE. | KG-5 |
Franklin Montessori | 1801 9TH AVE. SE | KG-5 |
Friedell Middle | 1200 BROADWAY S | 6-8 |
Gage Elem | 1300 40TH ST. NW | KG-5 |
George Gibbs Elem | 5525 56th St. NW. | KG-5 |
Green Valley S.D.A. | 7240 DRESSER DR. NE | KG-8 |
HOOVER ELEMENTARY | 369 ELTON HILLS DRIVE NW | 3-5 |
Hawthorne Diploma Program | 700 4TH AVE. SE | 9-12 |
Holy Spirit | 5455 50TH AVE. NW | KG-8 |
JEFFERSON ELEMENTARY | 1201 10TH AVENUE NE | KG-5 |
John Adams Middle | 1525 NW 31ST ST. | 6-8 |
John Marshall High | 1510 NW 14TH ST. | 8-12 |
Kellogg Middle | 503 NE 17TH ST. | 6-8 |
LINCOLN K-8 CHOICE ELEMENTARY | 1122 8TH AVENUE SE | KG-8 |
LONGFELLOW CHOICE ELEMENTARY | 1615 MARION ROAD SE | KG-5 |
Longfellow | 615 7TH ST. SW | KG-5 |
Lourdes | 621 W. CENTER ST. | 9-12 |
Mayo High | 1420 SE 11TH AVE. | 8-12 |
Midd Summer Prg. | 2220 3RD AVE. SE | 6-8 |
Minnesota Bible College | 920 MAYOWOOD RD. SW | 13 |
PINEWOOD ELEMENTARY | 1900 PINEWOOD ROAD SE | KG-5 |
Pre School HCP | 615 7TH ST. SW | - |
REGION 10-SOUTHEAST SERVICE COOP | 210 WOOD LAKE DRIVE SE | - |
ROCHESTER STEM ACADEMY | 415 16TH ST SW | 9-12 |
Rams ALC | 2220 3RD AVE. SE | 5-8 |
Resurrection Lutheran | 4520 19TH AVE. NW | KG-8 |
Riverside Central Elem | 506 SE 5TH AVE. | KG-5 |
Rochester ALC | 2525 VIOLA RD. NE | 9-12 |
Rochester Arts & Sciences Academy | 300 11TH AVE. NW | KG-8 |
Rochester CC/TC | 851 30TH AVE. SE | 13 |
Rochester Central Lutheran | 2619 9TH AVE. NW | KG-8 |
Rochester ECA | 615 7TH ST. SW | - |
Rochester ESY | 615 7TH ST. SW | KG-12 |
Rochester Math & Science Academy | 415 16th St. SW | KG-5 |
Rochester Montessori | 5099 7TH ST. NW | KG-6 |
Rochester Off Campus | 2364 VALLEYHIGH DR. NW | 9-12 |
Rochester Pentecostal | 3657 SHEFFIELD LANE SE | KG-12 |
Rochester SS ALC | 2525 VIOLA RD. NE | 6-12 |
Rochester TS | 2220 3RD AVE. SE | 6-8 |
SCHAEFFER ACADEMY | 2700 SCHAEFFER LN SE | KG-12 |
Schaeffer Academy | 2700 SCHAEFFER LANE NW | KG-12 |
Seeds Of Wisdom | 559 20TH ST. SW | - |
St. Francis | 318 11TH AVE. SE | KG-8 |
Studio Academy | 415 16TH ST. SW | 9-12 |
Summer El. TS | 715 7TH ST. SW | KG-5 |
Sunset Terrace Elem | 1707 19TH AVE. NW | KG-5 |
Transition To Adult Program | 334 16TH ST. SW | 11-12 |
Transitions LC | 2530 N. BROADWAY | 12 |
Victory Academy | 606 SE 36TH AVE. | KG-12 |
WASHINGTON ELEMENTARY | 1200 11TH AVENUE NW | KG-5 |
Willow Creek Middle | 2425 SE 11TH AVE. | 6-8 |
City-data.com does not guarantee the accuracy or timeliness of any information on this site. Use at your own risk.
Website © 2024 Advameg, Inc.