Map | Name | Type | Population |
---|---|---|---|
Albert | Rural municipality | 323 | |
Alexander | Rural municipality | 2,983 | |
Alonsa | Rural municipality | 1,270 | |
Archie | Rural municipality | 325 | |
Argyle | Rural municipality | 1,071 | |
Armstrong | Rural municipality | 1,835 | |
Arthur | Rural municipality | 413 | |
Berens River 13 | Indian reserve | 1,028 | |
Bifrost | Rural municipality | 2,976 | |
Birdtail Creek 57 | Indian reserve | 407 | |
Birtle | Rural municipality | 632 | |
Black River 9 | Indian reserve | 521 | |
Blanshard | Rural municipality | 526 | |
Bloodvein 12 | Indian reserve | 643 | |
Brenda | Rural municipality | 469 | |
Brochet 197 | Indian reserve | 547 | |
Brokenhead 4 | Indian reserve | 467 | |
Brokenhead | Rural municipality | 4,635 | |
Buffalo Point 36 | Indian reserve | 162 | |
Cameron | Rural municipality | 420 | |
Canupawakpa Dakota First Nation (Oak Lake 59) | Indian reserve | 288 | |
Cartier | Rural municipality | 3,153 | |
Chemawawin 2 | Indian reserve | 1,134 | |
Chemawawin 3 | Indian reserve | 10 | |
Churchill 1 | Indian reserve | 321 | |
Clanwilliam | Rural municipality | 414 | |
Coldwell | Rural municipality | 1,351 | |
Cornwallis | Rural municipality | 4,378 | |
Crane River 51 | Indian reserve | 503 | |
Cross Lake 19 | Indian reserve | 1,751 | |
Cross Lake 19A | Indian reserve | 1,937 | |
Cross Lake 19B | Indian reserve | - | |
Cross Lake 19C | Indian reserve | - | |
Cross Lake 19E | Indian reserve | 696 | |
Dakota Plains 6A | Indian reserve | 111 | |
Dakota Tipi 1 | Indian reserve | 164 | |
Daly | Rural municipality | 830 | |
Dauphin | Rural municipality | 2,200 | |
Dauphin River 48A | Indian reserve | 84 | |
De Salaberry | Rural municipality | 3,450 | |
Division No. 1, Unorganized | Unorganized | 967 | |
Division No. 17, Unorganized | Unorganized | 101 | |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, East Part | Unorganized | 124 | |
Division No. 18, Unorganized, West Part | Unorganized | - | |
Division No. 19, Unorganized | Unorganized | 2,953 | |
Division No. 20, Unorganized, North Part | Unorganized | 120 | |
Division No. 20, Unorganized, South Part | Unorganized | 82 | |
Division No. 21, Unorganized | Unorganized | 1,756 | |
Division No. 22, Unorganized | Unorganized | 2,205 | |
Division No. 23, Unorganized | Unorganized | 5 | |
Dog Creek 46 | Indian reserve | 680 | |
Dufferin | Rural municipality | 2,394 | |
East St. Paul | Rural municipality | 9,046 | |
Ebb and Flow 52 | Indian reserve | 1,297 | |
Edward | Rural municipality | 574 | |
Ellice | Rural municipality | 392 | |
Elton | Rural municipality | 1,257 | |
Eriksdale | Rural municipality | 846 | |
Ethelbert | Rural municipality | 354 | |
Fairford (Part) 50 | Indian reserve | 904 | |
Fisher | Rural municipality | 1,704 | |
Fisher River 44 | Indian reserve | 1,160 | |
Fisher River 44A | Indian reserve | 30 | |
Fort Alexander 3 | Indian reserve | 2,099 | |
Fox Lake 2 | Indian reserve | 193 | |
Franklin | Rural municipality | 1,768 | |
Gambler 63 (Part) | Indian reserve | 72 | |
Garden Hill First Nation | Indian reserve | 2,776 | |
Gilbert Plains | Rural municipality | 812 | |
Gillam | Indian settlement | 72 | |
Gimli | Rural municipality | 5,845 | |
Glenella | Rural municipality | 522 | |
Glenwood | Rural municipality | 602 | |
God's Lake 23 | Indian reserve | 1,341 | |
God's River 86A | Indian reserve | 596 | |
Grahamdale | Rural municipality | 1,354 | |
Grand Rapids 33 | Indian reserve | 716 | |
Grandview | Rural municipality | 649 | |
Granville Lake | Indian settlement | 16 | |
Grey | Rural municipality | 2,025 | |
Hamiota | Rural municipality | 420 | |
Hanover | Rural municipality | 14,026 | |
Harrison | Rural municipality | 864 | |
Headingley | Rural municipality | 3,215 | |
Highrock 199 | Indian reserve | - | |
Hillsburg | Rural municipality | 426 | |
Hole or Hollow Water 10 | Indian reserve | 627 | |
Ilford | Indian settlement | 141 | |
Jackhead 43 | Indian reserve | 229 | |
Keeseekoowenin 61 | Indian reserve | 450 | |
Kelsey (Carrot Valley) | Rural municipality | 1,600 | |
Kelsey (Cranberry Portage) | Rural municipality | 606 | |
Kelsey (Wanless) | Rural municipality | 194 | |
Kelsey | Rural municipality | 2,272 | |
Killarney - Turtle Mountain | Rural municipality | 3,233 | |
La Broquerie | Rural municipality | 5,198 | |
Lac Brochet 197A | Indian reserve | 816 | |
Lac du Bonnet | Rural municipality | 2,671 | |
Lakeview | Rural municipality | 311 | |
Langford | Rural municipality | 767 | |
Lansdowne | Rural municipality | 723 | |
Lawrence | Rural municipality | 456 | |
Little Grand Rapids 14 | Indian reserve | 847 | |
Little Saskatchewan 48 | Indian reserve | 399 | |
Long Plain (Part) 6 | Indian reserve | 1,078 | |
Lorne | Rural municipality | 1,884 | |
Louise | Rural municipality | 913 | |
Macdonald | Rural municipality | 6,280 | |
McCreary | Rural municipality | 476 | |
Miniota | Rural municipality | 871 | |
Minitonas | Rural municipality | 996 | |
Minto | Rural municipality | 644 | |
Montcalm | Rural municipality | 1,309 | |
Moose Lake 31A | Indian reserve | 963 | |
Morris | Rural municipality | 2,999 | |
Morton | Rural municipality | 698 | |
Mossey River | Rural municipality | 539 | |
Mountain (North) | Rural municipality | 637 | |
Mountain (South) | Rural municipality | 467 | |
Mystery Lake | Local government district | 10 | |
Nelson House 170 | Indian reserve | 2,399 | |
Nelson House 170A | Indian reserve | - | |
Nelson House 170B | Indian reserve | - | |
Nelson House 170C | Indian reserve | - | |
North Cypress | Rural municipality | 1,860 | |
North Norfolk | Rural municipality | 2,799 | |
Norway House 17 | Indian reserve | 4,758 | |
Oakland | Rural municipality | 1,056 | |
Ochre River | Rural municipality | 945 | |
Odanah | Rural municipality | 533 | |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21A | Indian reserve | 181 | |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21B | Indian reserve | 32 | |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21C | Indian reserve | 20 | |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21E | Indian reserve | 2,319 | |
Opaskwayak Cree Nation 21I | Indian reserve | 162 | |
Oxford House 24 | Indian reserve | 1,864 | |
Park (North) | Rural municipality | 288 | |
Park (South) | Rural municipality | 935 | |
Pauingassi First Nation | Indian reserve | 388 | |
Peguis 1B | Indian reserve | 2,609 | |
Pembina | Rural municipality | 1,561 | |
Pinawa | Local government district | 1,444 | |
Pine Creek 66A | Indian reserve | 685 | |
Pine Falls | Unorganized | 617 | |
Piney | Rural municipality | 1,720 | |
Pipestone | Rural municipality | 1,447 | |
Poplar River 16 | Indian reserve | 848 | |
Portage la Prairie | Rural municipality | 6,525 | |
Pukatawagan 198 | Indian reserve | 1,826 | |
Red Sucker Lake 1976 | Indian reserve | 781 | |
Reed River 36A | Indian reserve | - | |
Reynolds | Rural municipality | 1,285 | |
Rhineland | Rural municipality | 4,373 | |
Ritchot | Rural municipality | 5,478 | |
Riverside | Rural municipality | 780 | |
Roblin | Rural municipality | 932 | |
Rockwood | Rural municipality | 7,964 | |
Roland | Rural municipality | 1,058 | |
Rolling River 67 | Indian reserve | 343 | |
Rolling River 67B | Indian reserve | 10 | |
Roseau Rapids 2A | Indian reserve | 107 | |
Roseau River 2 | Indian reserve | 588 | |
Rosedale | Rural municipality | 1,627 | |
Rossburn | Rural municipality | 494 | |
Rosser | Rural municipality | 1,352 | |
Russell | Rural municipality | 459 | |
Sandy Bay 5 | Indian reserve | 2,509 | |
Saskatchewan | Rural municipality | 570 | |
Shamattawa 1 | Indian reserve | 998 | |
Shell River | Rural municipality | 1,084 | |
Shellmouth-Boulton | Rural municipality | 930 | |
Shoal Lake (Part) 39A | Indian reserve | - | |
Shoal Lake (Part) 40 | Indian reserve | - | |
Shoal Lake | Rural municipality | 1,229 | |
Shoal River Indian Reserve 65A | Indian reserve | 802 | |
Sifton | Rural municipality | 789 | |
Siglunes | Rural municipality | 1,360 | |
Silver Creek | Rural municipality | 460 | |
Sioux Valley Dakota Nation | Indian reserve | 1,147 | |
South Cypress | Rural municipality | 838 | |
South Indian Lake | Indian settlement | 767 | |
South Norfolk | Rural municipality | 1,125 | |
Split Lake (Part) 171 | Indian reserve | 1,819 | |
Springfield | Rural municipality | 14,069 | |
St. Andrews | Rural municipality | 11,875 | |
St. Clements | Rural municipality | 10,505 | |
St. François Xavier | Rural municipality | 1,240 | |
St. Laurent | Rural municipality | 1,305 | |
St. Theresa Point | Indian reserve | 2,871 | |
Stanley | Rural municipality | 8,356 | |
Ste. Anne | Rural municipality | 4,686 | |
Ste. Rose | Rural municipality | 771 | |
Strathclair | Rural municipality | 744 | |
Strathcona | Rural municipality | 643 | |
Stuartburn | Rural municipality | 1,535 | |
Swan Lake 7 | Indian reserve | 371 | |
Swan Lake 65C | Indian reserve | 49 | |
Swan River | Rural municipality | 2,546 | |
Taché | Rural municipality | 10,284 | |
The Narrows 49 | Indian reserve | 826 | |
Thompson | Rural municipality | 1,397 | |
Turtle Mountain | Rural municipality | 1,100 | |
Valley River 63A | Indian reserve | 364 | |
Victoria Beach | Rural municipality | 374 | |
Victoria | Rural municipality | 1,119 | |
Wallace | Rural municipality | 1,526 | |
Wasagamack | Indian reserve | 1,411 | |
Waterhen 45 | Indian reserve | 383 | |
Waywayseecappo First Nation | Indian reserve | 1,219 | |
West St. Paul | Rural municipality | 4,932 | |
Westbourne | Rural municipality | 1,878 | |
Whitehead | Rural municipality | 1,533 | |
Whitemouth | Rural municipality | 1,548 | |
Whitewater | Rural municipality | 645 | |
Winchester | Rural municipality | 508 | |
Woodlands | Rural municipality | 3,521 | |
Woodworth | Rural municipality | 860 | |
York Landing | Indian reserve | 450 |
Business Search - 14 Million verified businesses |
Business Search - 14 Million verified businesses |
More data: Zip Codes, Counties, Businesses, Houses, Weather Forecasts